DELIVERY
DESSERTS
Carrot Cake
$5.00Chocolate
$5.00Tres Leches
$5.00Churros
$10.00Elotes
$5.00Rice Pudding
$4.00Flan
$5.00Mangonadas
$7.00Fruit Salad
$6.00Oreo Mousse Cake
$4.00Cheesecake
$5.50Pumpkin Pie
$4.50Choco Flan
$5.50Mosaico Gelatina
$4.00Fruit Tart
$5.00Fruit Tartar
$5.00Icecream (Cone)
$3.50Icecream (Cup)
$4.50Red Velvet
$5.00Banana Split
$8.95Beso D' Angel
$5.00Mango Prepardo
$6.00
DRINKS
Jarritos
$3.00Coke Mexicana
$3.00Aguas
$1.5020oz Sodas
$3.00Can Soda
$1.50Coffe
$3.00Chapurrado
$3.00Red Bull
$3.752lt Soda
$5.00Large Horchata
$7.00Large Jamaica
$7.00Jumex
$3.00Large Agua De Tamarindo
$7.00Choc Milk
$2.50Champurrado
$3.00Avena
$3.00Sunny D
$2.50Chocolate Milk Bottle
$3.00Large Agua De Sandia
$7.00Pequeña Agua Sandia
$5.00Pequeña Agua Horchata
$5.00Cappuccino
$3.75Agua De Jamica Pequena
$5.00Tropica Orange Juice
$3.25Large Agua De Pepino
$7.00Pequeña Agua Pepino
$5.00Large Maraquya (Passion Fruit)
$7.00Maraquya Pequeña
$5.00Tamarindo Pequeña
$5.00Lemonada Pequeña
$5.00Fanta
$3.50Yoli
$3.50Hot Chocolate
$3.00Hot Tea
$3.00Tropicana Juice
$3.50Gallon Of Water
$6.00Pepsi Grande
$6.00Perrier Sparkling
$3.50Pequeña Agua De Melon
$5.00Agua De Melon Grande
$7.00
BREAKFAST
Huevos Salsa Roja
$12.95Huevos Salsa Verde
$12.95Huevos A La Mexicana
$12.95Huevos Con Chorizo
$12.95Chilaquiles Verdes
$0.00Huevos Rancheros
$13.95Huevos Con Jamon
$12.95Chilaquiles Rojos
$0.00Enchiladas Rojas
$13.95Enchiladas Verdes
$13.95(3) Fresh Country Eggs Any Style
$12.95Bacon,Egg & Cheese
$4.95Sausage, Egg & Cheese
$4.95Pork Roll, Egg & Cheese
$4.95Ham,Egg & Cheese
$4.95Pancakes w/2 Eggs & Meat
$12.95Breakfast Wrap
$6.95Chorizo Egg & Cheese Wrap
$7.95Chilaquiles Oaxaqueños
$15.95Pan Cakes
$9.95Break Fast Tacos
$11.95Enchiladas Suizas
$15.95Egg And Cheese Sandwich
$4.50Steak & Egg Platter
$14.95Huevos Al Gusto
$11.95Entomatadas Carne Y Huevo
$16.95Entomatadas Con Carne
$14.95Ham & Cheese Omelet
$11.95Huevos Con Nopales
$12.95Huevos Con Nopales
$12.95Belly Buster
$5.95Breakfas Skillet
$12.95
BURRITOS
TACOS
Taco Al Pastor
$4.00Taco DE Carne Asada
$4.00Taco De Carne Enchilda
$4.00Taco DE Carnitas
$4.00Taco DE Pollo
$4.00Taco De Chorizo
$4.00Taco DE Lengua
$5.50Taco DE Tripa
$5.50(3) Tacos De Pescado
$14.95(3)Tacos DE Camarones
$14.95Taco De Cecina
$5.00Tacos De Cabeza
$5.50Tacos De Carnitas Mix
$4.50Hard Shell Taco
$4.00Ground Beef Taco
$4.00Tacos Arabes
$6.00Taco De Barbacoa
$4.50Tacos Campechanos
$5.00Tacos Ensenada (3)
$14.95Taco Platter (3)
$16.95W/ Rice And Beans
Tacos Placeros
$11.95Alambre Tacos
$6.00Chalupitas (3)
$12.95Tacos De Buche
$5.00Tacos De Canasta
$2.00
BIRRIA
KIDS MENU
FAJITAS
SIDE ORDERS
Rice
$0.00Black Beans
$0.00Guacamole-s
$0.00Side Of Pico 1/2 Lb
$0.00French Fries-s
$3.95Home Fries
$3.95Queso Fresco
$4.00Avocado-s
$4.00Salsa Verde
$4.00Salsa Roja
$4.00Chiles Toreados
$3.95Nopales
$3.95Side De Aguacates
$3.00Side De Cebolla Cocinada
$2.00Side Tortillas
$1.50Side De Tomate
$1.00Side De Lechuga
$2.00Consome
$4.00Chips
$4.00Sour Cream
$0.50Chipotle Mayo
$0.50Side Of Bacon
$3.95Side Salad
$8.95Small Guacamole
$3.00Small Pico
$3.00Side Dipping Queso
$5.00Side De Mozzarella
$1.50Side De Tortillas A Mano
$3.00Extra Salsa
$0.50Ensalada De Nopales 1/2 Lb
$5.00Cebollas Cambray
$3.99Side Of Chicken Breast
$5.992 Huevos
$2.001 Huevo
$1.00Side De Flour Tortillas
$3.00Onion Rings
$3.95Tostones
$3.95Side Choriqueso
$5.00Side Chipotle Mayo
$0.75Small Queso
$0.00
WRAPS
ENSALADAS
CEMITAS
Cemitas Al Pastor
$16.95Cemita A La Mexicana
$16.95Cemita DE Pollo
$16.95Cemita DE Res
$16.95Cemita Cubana
$17.95Cemita Mil Pollo
$16.95Cemita Mil Res
$16.95Cemita De Carnitas
$16.95Cemitas De Carnitas
$17.95Cemitas De Enchilada
$16.95Cemita Pechuga Azda
$16.95Cemita Carnitas Mixtas
$17.95Cemita Campechana
$17.95
TORTAS
Torta DE Enchilda
$11.95Torta DE Milanesa DE Res
$11.95Torta DE Milanesa DE Pollo
$11.95Torta DE Quesillo Con Jamon
$11.95Torta Cubana
$14.95Torta DE Chorizo
$11.95Torta Al Pastor
$11.95Torta De Lengua
$13.95Cheesesteak
$8.95Tex Mex Sub 7"
$11.95Tex Mex Sub 14"
$17.95Torta Pechuga Azada
$11.95Torta De Azada
$11.95Torta De Tamal - Mole
$5.00Torta De Tamal Verde
$5.00Torta De Tamal Raja
$5.00Torta De Carnitas
$11.95Torta De Cabeza
$14.95Torta De Huevo C/chorizo
$11.95Torta Chilanga
$14.95Torta Rusa
$14.95Santa Fe Sub
$12.95Mexican Philly Cheesesteak
$12.95Tex Mex Pastor Sub
$11.95
FROM THE HEART OF OAXACA
BURGER BAR
VEGETARIAN ITEMS
APPETIZERS
Tex Mex Nachos
$14.95Tex Mex French Fries-a
$14.95Chicken Fingers
$13.95Empanadas Beef
$3.00Empanadas Chicken
$3.00Sincronizadas
$6.95Guacamole & Chips
$12.95Chips And Salsa Verde
$10.95Quesadilla De Maiz
$12.95Chips And Pico
$12.95Chips And Queso
$12.95Chips & Chunky Salsa
$10.95Chips & Salsa Roja (Spice)
$10.95Mozzarella Sticks
$9.99PANBAZO
$11.95Quesadilla
$11.95Botana Mexicana
$28.95SALCHIPAPAS
$9.95Bbq Wings
$14.95Buffalo Wings
$14.95Habanero Wings
$14.95Teriyaki Wings
$14.95Chips & Choriqueso
$12.95Chips & Guacasalsa
$12.95Quesadilla De Pollo
$11.95
ANTOJITOS
Huaraches
$11.95Sopes (3)
$14.95Tostadas(3)
$12.00Picaditas(3)
$14.95Stuffed Gorditas Con Queso
$6.95Quesadillas Azada
$11.95Flautas/pollo
$14.95Quezadilla De Maiz
$12.95Quesadilla De Maiz Con Hongos
$12.95Quesadilla De Maiz De Chicharron
$12.95Chicharrones Preparados
$8.00Tamales Rojos
$3.50Tamales Verdes
$3.50Tamales De Rajas
$3.50Tamales De Mole
$3.50Machete Campecheno
$19.95Cheese Quesadilla
$11.95Flautas De Asada
$14.95Shrimp Quesadilla
$14.95Flautas/chorizo & Papas
$14.95
NATURAL JUICES
CATERING
Carnitas Mixtas-Catering
$250.00Molcajete Catering
$250.00Fajitas Catering
$250.00Baby Back Ribs Catering
$175.00Estofado DE Pollo Catering
$125.00Pollo En Salsa Catering
$125.00Tex Mex Nachos Catering
$80.00Tex Mex French Fries Catering
$80.00Yellow Mexican Rice Catering
$80.00Black Beans Catering
$50.00Charola De Tacos Catering 20 T
$70.00Charola DE Tacos 20 Dirria
$80.00Charola 10Burrito Catering
$109.50Charola DE Flautas Catering30 Pc
$75.00Charola DE Chicken Fingers Catering
$90.00Charola DE French Fries Catering
$40.00Tex Mex Molcajete Catering
$250.00Media Charola De Arroz
$40.00Media Charola De Frijoles
$25.00Charola De Nachos
$80.001\2 Try Tacos (10)
$35.00
HOT DOGS
PLATILLOS/ENTRÉES
Bistec Asado
$17.95Bistec Encebollado
$17.95Bistec A La Mexicana
$14.95Cecina Ranchera
$17.95Pechuga Asada
$14.95Carne Enchilada
$14.95Mojarra A La Mexicana
$19.95Mojarra A La Diabla
$19.95Camarones A La Diabla
$16.95Mojarra Frita
$22.95Camarones A La Mexicana
$16.95Pancita DE Res
$17.95Pechuga En Salsa
$15.95Pechuga A La Mexicana
$15.95Bistec En Salsa
$14.95Cecina En Salsa
$14.95Cecina A La Mexicana
$16.95Caldo DE Mariscos
$20.95Caldo DE Camarones
$16.95Mole Oaxaqueño De Pollo
$16.95Enchiladas De Mole (5)
$16.95Caldo De Res
$18.95Caldo De Pollo
$16.95Costillas Salsa Verde
$16.95Costillas Salsa Roja
$16.95Camarones En Mole
$18.95Chuletas Fritas
$16.95Chuletas Ala Mexicana
$18.95Chuletas Encebolladas
$18.95Pechuga Encebollada
$15.95Estofado De Pollo
$15.95Chicharrón
$12.95Chicharron En Salsa Verde
$14.95Chicharron En Salsa Roja
$14.95Caldo De Pescado
$18.95Carnitas Por Libra
$20.00Costillas En Salsa Ranchera
$16.95Medio Pollo
$14.95Filete Empanizado
$17.95Grilled Fish Fillet
$17.95Chiles Rellenos
$14.95Pechuga Empanizada
$15.95Fillet Ala Mexicana
$17.95Fillet Ala Mexicana
$16.95Camarones Empanizados
$16.95Barbacoa De Res
$18.95Pernil
$16.95Lomo Relleno
$17.95Pollo En Salsa Verde
$16.95Shrimp Alfredo
$17.95Pollo En Barbacoa
$16.95Albondigas
$15.95Adobo de Puerco
$16.95Pollo Enchilado
$15.95Puerco Con Verdolagas
$16.95Pipian De Puerco
$17.95Caldo De Mojarra
$19.95Pipian Rojo De Puerco
$17.95Pollo En Salsa Ranchera
$16.95Sopes Campechanos
$14.95Torta De Camaron C/ Nopales
$17.95Chuletas En Adobo
$17.95Caldo De Chivo
$19.95Costillas En Chileajo
$17.95Chuletas Rancheras
$18.95Milanesa De Pollo Platter
$16.95Mojarra Con Camarones
$27.99Costillas En Salsa De Chicatanas
$20.95Camarones Al Mojo De Ajo
$17.95Bistec En Mole C/ Ejotes
$17.95Salpicón De Res
$16.95Adobo De Espinazo
$17.95Salpicon
$15.95Carne Enchilada Encebollada
$15.95Milanesa De Res Platter
$16.95Enchiladax Suizas (5)
$15.952 Pinchos De Pollo
$16.95Alambre Texano
$17.95Pipian De Pollo
$17.95Pinchos Mixtos
$19.95Chipotle Shrimp Pasta
$18.95Pollo Horneado
$16.95Mole De Gallina
$18.95Guisado De Res En Chile Pasilla
$17.95Pollo En Chile Morita
$17.95Patitas De Puerco
$16.95Tortitas De Pollo
$17.95
BIMBO
Panque
$4.00Conchas BIMBO
$5.00Takis
$3.50Barritas
$4.00Mini Gansito
$2.00Doraditas
$3.00Galletas
$2.50Cuernitos
$3.00Biñuelos
$4.00Mini Mantecadas
$3.00Chips
$1.50Lagrimitas
$4.00Pan Mexicano
$3.00Mini Roscas
$4.00Nito
$3.50Submarino
$3.50Panquesitos
$3.00Mantecadas
$3.00Pastisetas
$2.50Hot Cheetos
$2.50Estrellas
$2.50Principe
$3.00Pinguino
$3.00HERR'S CHIPS
$3.00Takis Grandes
$5.00Cookies
$2.50Cookies
$1.00Protein Bar
$2.00Pan Tostado
$3.00Wafers Cookie
$2.50